RADProductsOnline Logo
Hello Guest, Login    Create New Account

FOM

2812480000
4

FOM-40/AC/SC85/V35

Fiber optic modem, nx64, AC, MM.850 nm, V.35
2812540000
4

FOM-40/AC/SC13L/X21

Fiber optic modem, 100-240 VAC, 1310 nm single mode laser, SC connector, X.21 interface
2813030000
4

FOM-40/AC/SC85/530

Fiber optic modem, 100-240 VAC, 850 nm, multimode, VCSEL, SC connector, RS-530 interface
2840150000
6

FOM-E1T1/FC13L/24

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 24 VDC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, FC CONNECTOR
2840330000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13MM

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1310 NM MULTIMODE LED, ST CONNECTOR
2840340000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/SF1

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, TX 1310 NM WDM LASER, RX 1550 NM, SINGLE FIBER
2840350000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/SF2

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, TX 1550 NM WDM LASER, RX 1310 NM, SINGLE FIBER
2840360000
6

FOM-E1T1/48/SF1

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, -48 VDC, TX 1310 NM WDM LASER, RX 1550 NM, SINGLE FIBER
2840400000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/FC13L

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, FC CONNECTOR
2840430000
7

FOM-E1T1/AC/FC85

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 850 NM MULTIMODE VCSEL, FC CONNECTOR
2840440000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/SC13L

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, SC CONNECTOR
2840480000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/ST15L

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1550 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, ST CONNECTOR
2840510000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/SC/13MM

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1310 NM MULTIMODE LED, SC CONNECTOR
2840540000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/SF3

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, TX/RX 1310 NM LASER, SINGLE FIBER
2840550000
6

FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13LH

E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 100-240 VAC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER LONG-HAUL, ST CONNECTOR