RADProductsOnline Logo
Hello Guest, Login    Create New Account

AP-S55012-3CDL80 (SFP-4)

$297.00 Retail List Price

STM-1 pluggable transceiver, single mode 1550 nm, up to 80 km, LC connector, equivalent to RAD SFP-4

  • Model: AP-S55012-3CDL80
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • Manufactured by: ATC