RADProductsOnline Logo
Hello Guest, Login    Create New Account


Model Weight- Item Name
F1APNMNM3 1

AN-F1APNMNM3

Heliax jumper, N-Type male connectors, 1 meter
AP-S31011-3CDL40 0.5

AP-S31011-3CDL40 (SFP-3)

FAST ETHERNET/STM 1, 1310 NM, SINGLE MODE, LASER, 40 KM (24.8 MI) - EQUIVALENT TO RAD SFP-3
AP-S31121-3CDL20 0.5

AP-S31121-3CDL20 (SFP-6)

GIGABIT ETHERNET, 1310 NM, SINGLE MODE, LASER, 10.0 KM (6.2 MI) - EQUIVALENT TO RAD SFP-6
AP-S31121-3CL20 0.5

AP-S31121-3CL20

1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver, Single-mode fiber, 1310 nm laser
AP-S55012-3CDL80 0.5

AP-S55012-3CDL80 (SFP-4)

STM-1 pluggable transceiver, single mode 1550 nm, up to 80 km, LC connector, equivalent to RAD SFP-4
AP-S85123-3CDLM 0.5

AP-S85123-3CDLM

1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver, Multimode fiber, 850 nm Oxide VCSEL laser
HDDA5W-29 52

HDDA5W-29

Dish antenna, single polarization, 29dBi gain, 4.900 - 5.900 GHz bands, .6 meter diameter
HDDA5W-29-DP 52

HDDA5W-29-DP

Dish antenna, dual polarization, 29dBi gain, 4.900 - 5.900 GHz bands, .6 meter diameter
HDDA5W-32 116

HDDA5W-32

Dish antenna, single polarization, 32dBi gain, 4.900 - 5.900 GHz bands, .9 meter diameter
HDDA5W-32-DP 116

HDDA5W-32-DP

Dish antenna, dual polarization, 32dBi gain, 4.900 - 5.900 GHz bands, .9 meter diameter