RADProductsOnline Logo
Hello Guest, Login    Create New Account


Model Weight- Item Name
4860040001 4

ADAPTOR-DB15M/RJ45F

DB15 MALE TO RJ45 FEMALE ADAPTOR FOR FOM-E1T1
3120380000 5

FOM-20/230/FC13L/V24

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 1300 NM LASER DIODE FC CONN.
3121570000 5

FOM-20/230/SC13L/V24

FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 230 VAC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, SC CONNECTOR, V.24 INTERFACE
3121910000 5

FOM-20/230/SC85/V24

Fiber optic modem, 230 VAC, 850 nm, multimode, VCSEL, SC connector, V.24 interface
3120640000 5

FOM-20/230/ST85/530

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 850NM ST CONN 230V
3120660000 5

FOM-20/230/ST85/703/TB

FO. MODEM, 19.2 TO 256 kbps, 230 MM.850nm, G.703
3120240000 5

FOM-20/230/ST85/V35

FIBER OPTIC MODEM, 230 VAC, 850 NM, MULTIMODE, VCSEL, SC CONNECTOR, V.35 INTERFACE
3121630000 5

FOM-20/24/ST13L/V24

Fiber optic modem, 24 VDC, 1310 nm single mode laser, ST connector, V.24 interface
3120530000 5

FOM-20/48/FC13L/V24

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 1300NM LASER DIODE FC CONN
3121750000 5

FOM-20/48/SC13L/V24

FIBER OPTIC MODEM, -48 VDC, 1310 NM SINGLE MODE LASER, SC CONNECTOR, V.24 INTERFACE
3120470000 5

FOM-20/48/ST13L/V24

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 1300NM LASER DIODE ST CONN
3120480000 5

FOM-20/48/ST13L/V35

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 1300NM LASER DIODE ST CONN
3121230000 5

FOM-20/48/ST85/G703/RJ

SYNC/ASYNC FIBER OPTIC MODEM 850NM
3120630000 5

FOM-20/48/ST85/G703/TB

FIBER OPTIC MODEM, -48 VDC, 850 NM, MULTIMODE, VCSEL, SC CONNECTOR, G.703 CODIRECTIONAL (64 KBPS), TERMINAL BLOCK
3120430000 5

FOM-20/48/ST85/V24

FIBER OPTIC MODEM, -48 VDC, 850 NM, MULTIMODE, VCSEL, SC CONNECTOR, V.24 INTERFACE