RADProductsOnline Logo
Hello Guest, Login    Create New Account


Model Weight- Item Name
4050980000 12

EGATE-100-T3/48R/NULL/NULL/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, EMPTY SFP SLOT, EMPTY SFP SLOT, 3 T3 LINKS
4051450000 12

EGATE-100-T3/48R/SFP5/NULL/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER: GIGABIT ETHERNET, LC CONNECTOR, 850 NM...
4050840000 12

EGATE-100-T3/48R/SFP6/SFP6/3T3

EGATE-100-T3, 2 X 48VDC, 2 X SFP6 + 3T3
4051070000 12

EGATE-100-T3/48R/UTP/UTP/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, BUILT-IN 10/100/1000BASET, RJ-45 CONNECTOR, BUILT-IN...
4050890000 12

EGATE-100-T3/AC/UTP/UTP/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, 100-240 VAC, BUILT-IN 10/100/1000BASET, RJ-45 CONNECTOR, BUILT-IN 10/100/1000BASET, RJ-45...
4050780000 12

EGATE-100-T3/ACR/NULL/NULL/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY, EMPTY SFP SLOT, EMPTY SFP SLOT, 3 T3 LINKS
4051410000 12

EGATE-100-T3/ACR/SFP6/SFP6/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY, PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER: GIGABIT ETHERNET, LC CONNECTOR, 1310 NM 9/125...
4050910000 12

EGATE-100-T3/ACR/UTP/UTP/3T3

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH THREE T3 PORTS, REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY, BUILT-IN 10/100/1000BASET, RJ-45 CONNECTOR, BUILT-IN 10/100/1000BASET,...
4051280000 12

EGATE-100/48/SFP1/SFP6/UTP/N3/FULL

GBE TO CHANNELISED(STM1/T3) GATEWAY; NEBS COMPLY,-48 VDC POWER SUPPLY,SFP, MM, 1310NM, UP TO 2KM, LC, 100BASEFX OR STM1,SFP, SM, 1310NM, UP TO 10KM,...
4050710000 12

EGATE-100/48R/2XSFP1/SFP5/SFP5/FULL

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH SFP SLOTS FOR STM-1/OC-3 INTERFACES, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, 2 PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS: FAST ETHERNET/STM 1,...
4050620000 12

EGATE-100/48R/2XSFP2/SFP6/SFP6/FULL

CH ETH GATEWAY WITH SFP SLOTS FOR STM-1/OC-3 INTERFACES, R -48 VDC PS, 2 PLUGGABLE TRCVRS FAST ETH/STM 1, 1310 NM, SM, LASER, 15 KM (9.3 MI),...
4050870000 12

EGATE-100/48R/2XSFP2/UTP/UTP/FULL

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH SFP SLOTS FOR STM-1/OC-3 INTERFACES, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, 2 PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS: FAST ETHERNET/STM 1,...
4051040000 12

EGATE-100/48R/2XSFP3/UTP/UTP/FULL

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH SFP SLOTS FOR STM-1/OC-3 INTERFACES, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, 2 PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS: FAST ETHERNET/STM 1,...
4051050000 12

EGATE-100/48R/2XSFP3/UTP/UTP/N3/FULL

GBE TO CHANNELISED(STM1/T3) GATEWAY; NEBS COMPLY,REDUNDANT 48VDC POWER SUPPLIES,DUAL SFP, SM, 1310NM, UP TO 40KM, LC, 100BASEFX OR...
4051210000 12

EGATE-100/48R/NULL/NULL/NULL/FULL

CHANNELIZED ETHERNET GATEWAY WITH SFP SLOTS FOR STM-1/OC-3 INTERFACES, REDUNDANT -48 VDC POWER SUPPLY, EMPTY SFP SLOT, EMPTY SFP SLOT, EMPTY SFP...